Race Results

Below are the location & time results of the participants around the world! See where you placed!

First Name Last Name Location Time
Joe Cassiere United Kingdom 00:20:04
Andrew Newton United Kingdom 00:20:16
Kim Parker United States 00:20:25
Manuel Conti France 00:20:28
Jack Gianella United Kingdom 00:22:34
Rob Michalski United States 00:23:08
Carran Smith United States 00:23:36
Richard Louis United States 00:23:39
Tim Allwardt United States 00:23:52
Michael Worrell United States 00:24:10
Randy Gurski United States 00:24:25
Craig Smiley United Kingdom 00:24:31
Didier Morend Swizerland 00:24:45
Katie Steinfeld United States 00:24:45
Kevin Maran United States 00:25:06
Michael Schear United States 00:25:10
Joana Trashlieva United Kingdom 00:25:32
Matthew Fleury United States 00:26:10
Faye Green United Kingdom 00:26:23
Richard Ransom United Kingdom 00:26:50
Nick Griffin United States 00:27:00
Sunny Gonsalves United Kingdom 00:27:19
Amanda Molloy United States 00:27:26
Jon Mahoney United Kingdom 00:27:33
Megan Buxton United Kingdom 00:27:42
Ian Lonsdale United States 00:27:57
Brian Dumez United States 00:28:09
Paul Carignan United States 00:28:09
Amanda Flint United States 00:28:15
Samantha Woodward United States 00:28:34
Nick Knott United Kingdom 00:29:23
Maggie Davis United States 00:29:00
Alice Poulter United Kingdom 00:29:30
Brian Amend United States 00:29:44
Cassandra Elick United States 00:29:47
Ofer Reich Israel 00:30:06
Linsey Stapp United Kingdom 00:31:23
Lance De Vries Jr United Kingdom 00:31:39
S├ębastien Vallon Singapore 00:31:44
Bo Jackson United States 00:31:57
Tina Vilaca United Kingdom 00:32:04
Helen Cooper United Kingdom 00:32:30
Angela Kosar United States 00:32:45
Tina Vilaca United Kingdom 00:32:54
Amy Jackson United States 00:32:57
Abby Cooper United Kingdom 00:33:00
Brian Mclaren United Kingdom 00:33:23
Michealla Fontaine United States 00:33:24
Cindy Reynald United Kingdom 00:33:27
Alexia Robidas United States 00:33:38
Jo Blanchard United Kingdom 00:33:46
Diane Basile United States 00:34:00
Greg Sargent United States 00:35:00
Katie Shead United Kingdom 00:35:47
Gizelle Alverio United States 00:35:48
Steven Barham United States 00:35:48
Michael Kosar United States 00:36:12
Joseph Solimene United States 00:36:39
Matt Nigro United States 00:37:04
Rose Love United States 00:37:05
Laura Merriam United States 00:37:26
Robert Michalski United States 00:37:33
Kristen Riley United States 00:37:40
Srinivas Jayanthi United States 00:42:30
Melissa Rose United States 00:42:41
Chee Keng Gan Singapore 00:43:05
John Stevens United States 00:44:18
Barbara Sedoric United States 00:44:22
Mary Aluni Australia 00:45:00
Travis Citrine United States 00:45:00
Britney Woo Hooi Sian Singapore 00:45:47
Heather Loisel United States 00:47:00
James Richardson United Kingdom 00:47:07
Martin Cloran United States 00:47:12
Elsa Cipriani United States 00:48:39
Ariana Garzon United States 00:48:39
Ashley Ramos United States 00:49:38
Chris Peck United Kingdom 00:50:00
Ralph Hamilton United States 00:50:29
Martin Weller United Kingdom 00:51:45
Andy Hodgkin United States 00:53:04
Leigh Fleury United States 00:54:34
Dave Aitken United Kingdom 00:54:51
Ida Baddeley United States 00:55:10
Robin Berry United States 00:56:00
Rosanne Kilty United States 00:56:00
Nick Sima Australia 00:56:39
Paul Conway United Kingdom 00:58:00
Guofeng Khoo United States 01:07:00
Rashmi Achan Singapore 01:11:00
James Glennon United States 01:17:22
Katie Glennon United States 01:17:22
Victor Acevedo United States 01:25:00
Paul Conway United Kingdom 01:40:00
First Name Last Name Location Time
If you don't see your time from race week and would like it to be added please contact Rob Michalski


Official RaceWire Results